Les Ecureuils 2012lun. 30/01/2012 09:27
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Nom                     Texte2  Club                          Cat.       Temps    Diff. 



Randonneur  (4 8.7 km  0 m   18 P                        

    1 AUBE Caroline           D18     3005LR G.O.                   FR        117:19     0:00 
    2 MOINE Valentin          H14     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        HR        131:30    14:11 
    2 SOGNO Vincent           H14     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        HR        131:30    14:11 
    4 BRUN Matthieu           H21     1311PR Chat'O                 HR        139:21    22:02 
    5 POUGET Théo             2001    Pass'O PassOrientation        HR        139:45    22:26 
    6 SEGOTO Thato            1981    Pass'O PassOrientation        HR        139:53    22:34 
    7 POUGET Francois         H60     1303PR MARCO                  HR        139:58    22:39 
    8 CAR Jean-christophe     1965    Pass'O PassOrientation        HR        141:20    24:01 
    9 BOISNEL Alain           1967    8319AZ Toulon S Nature        HR        142:39    25:20 
   10 BARDIN Elodie           1975    Pass'O PassOrientation        FR        146:12    28:53 
   11 LOPEZ Svetlana          D50     1303PR MARCO                  FR        146:50    29:31 
   12 DUHEM Laurent           H45     1311PR Chat'O                 HR        155:48    38:29 
   13 JULLIAN Caroline        1985    Pass'O PassOrientation        FR        162:37    45:18 
   14 GUILLAS Timothé                 Pass'O PassOrientation        HR        175:39    58:20 
   15 INESTA Andrée           1959    Pass'O PassOrientation        FR        183:46    66:27 
   16 SASSALLE Jean-franç     1958    Pass'O PassOrientation        HR        183:48    66:29 
   17 BOURGINE Agnes          1981    Pass'O PassOrientation        FR        190:36    73:17 
   18 DASILVERA Anne mari             Pass'O PassOrientation        NC R      205:27    88:08 
   19 GUINET Laurence         D50     8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTAT        FR        205:33    88:14 
   20 CRESPO Antoine                  Pass'O PassOrientation        NC R      219:45   102:26 
   21 BESSON Patricia                 Pass'O PassOrientation        NC R      220:04   102:45 
   22 CHARNAY Alexis                  Pass'O PassOrientation        HR        220:08   102:49 
   23 CHARNAY Patrick                 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        HR        220:33   103:14 
   24 JULLIAN Françoise       D55     1311PR Chat'O                 FR        220:37   103:18 
   25 LEDUC Aurélie           1974    Pass'O PassOrientation        FR        227:36   110:17 
   26 GANET Françoise         1969    Pass'O PassOrientation        FR        227:37   110:18 
   27 GUENAULT Claire         1980    Pass'O PassOrientation        FR        227:38   110:19 
   28 BRIATA Martine                  Pass'O PassOrientation        FR        229:28   112:09 
   29 COULIER Elena           D14     8405PR CS PERTUIS             FR        255:26   138:07 
   30 LANGLAIS Eve                    Pass'O PassOrientation        FR        259:21   142:02 
   31 NOEL Laure                      Pass'O PassOrientation        FR        259:22   142:03 
   32 FELIX Serge                     1315PR PACAVENTURE            HR        279:21   162:02 

      BOUCAUD Jacky           H65     3005LR G.O.                   HR            pm          
      CHARLES Aline           1970    Pass'O PassOrientation        NC R          pm          
      CHARLES Sébastien       1968    Pass'O PassOrientation        NC R          pm          
      COLIN Marie-Noelle      D45     1311PR Chat'O                 FR            pm          
      ABADIE lanaéla                  Pass'O PassOrientation        FR            pm          
      BOURRIGAULT Florian     1982    Pass'O PassOrientation        FR       Abandon          
      ROUSSEL Pierre          1983    Pass'O PassOrientation        HR       Abandon          
      LONGAVESNE Emmanuel     1972    Pass'O PassOrientation        FR           abs          



Expert  (50)   14.2 km  0 m   29 P                       

    1 SCHIAVO Emilien         H21     8311AZ POLES                  HE        122:44     0:00 
    2 ERDINGER Fabrice                Pass'O PassOrientation        HE        133:35    10:51 
    3 CHIRON Vincent          H40     8302AZ DRACO                  HE        138:49    16:05 
    4 MASONI Bruno            H50     8319AZ Toulon S Nature        HE        142:49    20:05 
    5 SALGUES Franck          1975    Pass'O PassOrientation        HE        144:30    21:46 
    6 MATHURIN Guillaume      1985    Pass'O PassOrientation        HE        144:48    22:04 
    7 FATOUX Remy             H35     3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        HE        144:57    22:13 
    8 ZAOUCHKEVITCH Cyril     H40     1315PR PACAVENTURE            HE        147:16    24:32 
    9 ESTELA Olivier          H40     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        HE        149:39    26:55 
   10 STOUFS Hans-gaËl        H35     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        HE        151:05    28:21 
   11 VIALE Romuald           H21     1315PR PACAVENTURE            HE        154:22    31:38 
   12 GROTE Andreas           1964    9999CH OLC SKOG FRIBOURG      HE        159:07    36:23 
   13 GAILLARD Christophe     H40     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        HE        161:37    38:53 
   14 BOURDARIE Pascal        H40     1303PR MARCO                  HE        167:28    44:44 
   15 MOREAU Jerôme           1972    Pass'O PassOrientation        HE        168:05    45:21 
   16 CAVALIER Jerome         1968    Pass'O PassOrientation        HE        168:06    45:22 
   17 LE LUDUEC Yann          H45     8319AZ Toulon S Nature        HE        171:14    48:30 
   18 STUCKELBERGER Nicol     H40     8405PR CS PERTUIS             HE        171:17    48:33 
   19 CHAMPIGNY Laurent       H35     8318AZ Azimut Provence        HE        171:30    48:46 
   20 GROSJEAN Christine      D45     0404PR Balise 04              FE        171:40    48:56 
   21 ROMEN Bjorn Helge       H45     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        HE        171:50    49:06 
   22 FRANCOIS Ludovic        H45     8319AZ Toulon S Nature        HE        173:37    50:53 
   22 HUE Daniel              H55     8319AZ Toulon S Nature        HE        173:37    50:53 
   24 LEPEU Xavier            H35     1315PR PACAVENTURE            HE        174:30    51:46 
   25 VANDAMME Nicolas        H35     1315PR PACAVENTURE            HE        174:33    51:49 
   26 ROUXEL Mathieu          H35     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        HE        182:07    59:23 
   27 CUVILLIER Cédric        H35     8319AZ Toulon S Nature        HE        186:05    63:21 
   28 MARMOLLE Frank          1972    Pass'O PassOrientation        HE        188:06    65:22 
   29 VOLPE Maxence           H35     1315PR PACAVENTURE            HE        190:40    67:56 
   30 GALTIER Gregory         H21     1315PR PACAVENTURE            HE        191:03    68:19 
   31 COUDRAY Pierre Yves     H21     8404PR OPA                    HE        191:27    68:43 
   32 POMET Eric              H50     8319AZ Toulon S Nature        HE        199:29    76:45 
   33 CHAILLAN Caroline       D45     0404PR Balise 04              FE        215:28    92:44 
   34 DENAIX Alain            H55     0404PR Balise 04              HE        216:03    93:19 
   35 COULON Thibaud          H60     0615AZ VSAO                   HE        224:07   101:23 
   36 LEROUX Agnès            1963    Pass'O PassOrientation        FE        225:44   103:00 
   37 BARRAL J-Luc            H45     1303PR MARCO                  HE        230:20   107:36 
   38 GUIBBAL Christophe      H35     1303PR MARCO                  HE        238:41   115:57 
   39 TREGLIA Julien          1985    Pass'O PassOrientation        HE        247:42   124:58 
   40 JEANMICHEL Maxime       1985    Pass'O PassOrientation        HE        247:44   125:00 
   41 PARPAL Eric             H45     8319AZ Toulon S Nature        HE        260:12   137:28 
   42 VEYS Raphael            1979    Pass'O PassOrientation        HE        272:43   149:59 
   43 CAVANNA Laurent         H35     1315PR PACAVENTURE            HE        272:44   150:00 
   44 VIFFRY Guillaume        1985    Pass'O PassOrientation        HE        306:24   183:40 

      MAUGER Guillaume        1983    Pass'O PassOrientation        HE            pm          
      MENIERE Jeff            H40     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        HE            pm          
      PETITGOUNELLE-SABIA     H21     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        HE            pm          
      ROCHAS Samuel                   Pass'O PassOrientation        HE            pm          
      CHARRET Romain          1986    Pass'O PassOrientation        HE           abs          
      RANCHIN Philippe        1962    Pass'O PassOrientation        HE           abs          



Challenger  (1 9.9 km  0 m   22 P                        

    1 PAGE Quentin            H20     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        HC         92:23     0:00 
    2 DELENNE Adrien          H16     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        HC         97:26     5:03 
    3 VINCENT Séabstien               8311AZ POLES                  HC         97:37     5:14 
    4 SOGNO Martin            H16     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        HC        107:12    14:49 
    5 DELENNE William         1996    1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        HC        111:09    18:46 
    6 MIAILHE Pascale                 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        FC        119:20    26:57 
    7 WESOLY Didier           H35     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        HC        119:21    26:58 
    8 SINICO Patrick          H50     1311PR Chat'O                 HC        119:23    27:00 
    9 GUYON Eric              H40     1311PR Chat'O                 HC        119:26    27:03 
   10 BOURGES Rene-Yves       H60     1303PR MARCO                  HC        120:01    27:38 
   11 BOYER Patrick           H50     1303PR MARCO                  HC        120:20    27:57 
   12 SCIORA Pierre           H21     8405PR CS PERTUIS             HC        121:11    28:48 
   13 BERRIEN Olivier         H40     1303PR MARCO                  HC        122:20    29:57 
   14 SIEWIERSKI Wlady        H35     0404PR Balise 04              HC        122:40    30:17 
   15 CATANESE Eric           1973    Pass'O PassOrientation        HC        123:03    30:40 
   16 MARTINI Julien          1981    Pass'O PassOrientation        HC        123:16    30:53 
   17 COLIN Jean-christop     H40     1311PR Chat'O                 HC        123:21    30:58 
   18 LOPEZ Serge             H50     8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTAT        HC        123:29    31:06 
   19 MASSOT Bertrand         H35     0404PR Balise 04              HC        124:19    31:56 
   20 LAVILLE Julien          H16     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        HC        124:46    32:23 
   21 PICAZO Sophie           D45     8405PR CS PERTUIS             FC        125:35    33:12 
   22 VERDIER Christine       D40     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        FC        128:12    35:49 
   23 MONCLARD Jérôme                 8405PR CS PERTUIS             HC        128:43    36:20 
   24 JULLIAN Benoit          H21     1311PR Chat'O                 HC        129:12    36:49 
   25 COURSON Hubert                  8405PR CS PERTUIS             HC        129:17    36:54 
   25 FORTIN Thierry                  Pass'O PassOrientation        HC        129:17    36:54 
   27 AUBE Thierry            H45     3005LR G.O.                   HC        130:20    37:57 
   28 ANGLICUS David          H40     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        HC        134:07    41:44 
   29 GOBILLOT Nicolas        H21     0404PR Balise 04              HC        134:13    41:50 
   30 BERGEGERE Pierre        H45     8405PR CS PERTUIS             HC        135:49    43:26 
   31 DEHY Joffrey            1973    Pass'O PassOrientation        HC        135:58    43:35 
   32 SEYBERLICH Vladisla     1982    Pass'O PassOrientation        HC        136:00    43:37 
   33 LOPEZ Alain             H60     1303PR MARCO                  HC        136:03    43:40 
   34 TANNO Nathalie          D35     8319AZ Toulon S Nature        FC        136:10    43:47 
   35 DIAZ Sébastien          1973    Pass'O PassOrientation        HC        136:32    44:09 
   36 DEBETHUNE Laurent       1969    Pass'O PassOrientation        HC        136:40    44:17 
   37 PEUDEPIECE Olivier      H40     3005LR G.O.                   HC        136:43    44:20 
   38 PICAZO J-Jacques        H45     8405PR CS PERTUIS             HC        139:30    47:07 
   39 ESCURET Andrea          D45     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        FC        140:25    48:02 
   40 KROL Helene             D21     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        FC        140:26    48:03 
   41 MAUROY Yann                     Pass'O PassOrientation        HC        142:30    50:07 
   42 BARRAL Anne             D35     1303PR MARCO                  FC        146:07    53:44 
   43 MAGNON Robin            H16     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        HC        146:58    54:35 
   44 MAGNON Laurent          H45     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        HC        146:59    54:36 
   45 LORRE Annie             D55     0615AZ VSAO                   FC        147:10    54:47 
   46 CERVERA Odile           1966    Pass'O PassOrientation        FC        150:58    58:35 
   46 TAILLANDIER Bruno       1969    Pass'O PassOrientation        HC        150:58    58:35 
   48 PICAZO Marie            D16     8405PR CS PERTUIS             FC        154:41    62:18 
   49 BERRIEN Isabelle        D40     1303PR MARCO                  FC        161:49    69:26 
   50 RAMSEYER Robert         H65     1303PR MARCO                  HC        162:34    70:11 
   51 MONJAUZE Marion         D21     8311AZ POLES                  FC        163:26    71:03 
   52 MASONI Beatrice         D45     8319AZ Toulon S Nature        FC        163:32    71:09 
   53 SZNAIDER Patrick        H65     0615AZ VSAO                   HC        167:19    74:56 
   54 PERA Christiane         D50     8319AZ Toulon S Nature        FC        167:21    74:58 
   55 PRENIERE Hugues         H35     8319AZ Toulon S Nature        HC        169:41    77:18 
   56 CLERC Anne              D50     0404PR Balise 04              FC        176:26    84:03 
   57 MARI Olivier            H40     0615AZ VSAO                   HC        178:25    86:02 
   58 ELIAS Pauline           D16     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        FC        178:29    86:06 
   59 COULON Gwenaelle        1976    Pass'O PassOrientation        FC        185:19    92:56 
   60 BEBIOLLE Philippe               0615AZ VSAO                   HC        188:01    95:38 
   61 ASSANTE Gerard          H65     1303PR MARCO                  HC        188:12    95:49 
   62 BRENIAUX Anne           1978    Pass'O PassOrientation        FC        188:15    95:52 
   63 GUIGUET Michel          H65     1303PR MARCO                  HC        188:55    96:32 
   64 DERBOMEZ Christine      1954    Pass'O PassOrientation        FC        189:11    96:48 
   65 MONTARESI Patrice       1962    Pass'O PassOrientation        HC        191:45    99:22 
   66 MEROUR Aurelien         H35     0615AZ VSAO                   HC        193:20   100:57 
   67 DEMICHELIS Alixia       D21     0615AZ VSAO                   FC        193:26   101:03 
   68 TOLSA Mathieu           1977    Pass'O PassOrientation        HC        194:07   101:44 
   69 CALZARELLI Jean fra     1959    Pass'O PassOrientation        HC        194:41   102:18 
   70 DELCROS Laure           1981    Pass'O PassOrientation        FC        194:42   102:19 
   71 LEMAIRE Nathalie        D50     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        FC        194:58   102:35 
   72 HUE Sylvaine            D55     8319AZ Toulon S Nature        FC        198:56   106:33 
   72 POCCHIOLA Bernard       H50     8319AZ Toulon S Nature        HC        198:56   106:33 
   74 THOUVENIN Lionel        1984    Pass'O PassOrientation        HC        205:07   112:44 
   75 JULLIAN Pierre Fran     H18     1311PR Chat'O                 HC        205:23   113:00 
   76 MONCLARD Guilleaume             8405PR CS PERTUIS             HC        205:34   113:11 
   77 MONCLARD Valérie                8405PR CS PERTUIS             FC        206:12   113:49 
   78 VIDAL Lucien            H55     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        HC        207:35   115:12 
   79 MARGOTTEAU Philippe     H50     8311AZ POLES                  HC        207:46   115:23 
   80 MARGOTTEAU Ghislain     D50     8311AZ POLES                  FC        208:04   115:41 
   81 BLANC Eric              1971    Pass'O PassOrientation        HC        209:08   116:45 
   82 VASQUEZ Claude          H50     1303PR MARCO                  HC        216:09   123:46 
   83 COULIER Cathy           D45     8405PR CS PERTUIS             FC        224:03   131:40 
   84 LOPEZ Bernard           H55     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        HC        227:40   135:17 
   85 ESCURET Alexandre       H20     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        HC        233:38   141:15 
   86 FABRE Theo              H18     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        HC        233:46   141:23 
   87 SOMPAYRAC François      1954    Pass'O PassOrientation        HC        236:02   143:39 
   88 LANDURE Corinne         1960    Pass'O PassOrientation        FC        236:04   143:41 
   89 OULIVET Daniel          H55     3408LR AMSO34                 HC        238:37   146:14 
   90 MATHURIN Xavier         1951    Pass'O PassOrientation        HC        238:41   146:18 
   91 MATHIEU Maurice         H60     8404PR OPA                    HC        242:01   149:38 
   92 MATHIEU Jocelyne        1949    Pass'O PassOrientation        FC        242:25   150:02 
   93 VASQUEZ Corinne         D40     1303PR MARCO                  FC        244:51   152:28 
   94 TOURNIER Julie          D21     8405PR CS PERTUIS             FC        247:22   154:59 
   95 GAILLARD Julien         1977    Pass'O PassOrientation        HC        247:24   155:01 
   96 GUIGUET Antoinette      D55     1303PR MARCO                  FC        259:16   166:53 
   97 ASSANTE Michele         D55     1303PR MARCO                  FC        259:19   166:56 

      BARTHELEMY Marianne     D45     1303PR MARCO                  FC            pm          
      BLANC Alexandra         1977    Pass'O PassOrientation        FC            pm          
      CHABANAS J-Pierre       H60     8302AZ DRACO                  HC            pm          
      COULON Annick           D60     0615AZ VSAO                   FC            pm          
      GEHIN Christine         D40     8405PR CS PERTUIS             FC            pm          
      MAZUAY Christophe       1979    Pass'O PassOrientation        HC            pm          
      SCHWARTZ Pierre         H55     3005LR G.O.                   HC            pm          
      CARRAS Véronique                Pass'O PassOrientation        FC            pm          
      VIGIER Michel           H45     8318AZ Azimut Provence        HC       Abandon          
      AMERGé Olivier          1969    Pass'O PassOrientation        HC           abs          
      CHAVERNAC Bruno         H70     8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTAT        HC           abs          
      CHOTARD Philippe        H40     0621AZ MouginsO               HC           abs          
      FLIN Christian          1962    Pass'O PassOrientation        HC           abs          
      FUENTES J-Christoph     H40     3005LR G.O.                   HC           abs          
      GRAND Bruno             H40     8404PR OPA                    HC           abs          



Découverte  (4 5.4 km  0 m   13 P                        

    1 ELIAS Guilhem           H12     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        DEC        49:49     0:00 
    2 DELENNE Camilla         1997    1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        DEC        71:31    21:42 
    3 DELENNE Joanna          1999    1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        DEC        80:47    30:58 
    4 LAVILLE Adrien          H12     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        DEC        80:52    31:03 
    5 DELENNE Tommy           2001    1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        DEC        81:05    31:16 
    6 AUTEM Hippolyte         H10     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        DEC        94:14    44:25 
    7 BLAIZE Danielle                 Pass'O PassOrientation        DEC       102:40    52:51 
    8 AUTEM Olivier           H45     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        DEC       102:41    52:52 
    9 COLIN Hugo              H10     1311PR Chat'O                 DEC       120:16    70:27 
   10 COLIN Maëlys            D12     1311PR Chat'O                 DEC       120:32    70:43 
   11 ESCURET Pauline         D16     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        DEC       123:39    73:50 
   12 FABRE Mégane            1994    Pass'O PassOrientation        DEC       123:41    73:52 
   13 GANIVET Jean-philip     1974    Pass'O PassOrientation        DEC       123:44    73:55 
   14 SEGURA Jérôme                   Pass'O PassOrientation        DEC       127:06    77:17 
   15 COURSON Eléa                    8405PR CS PERTUIS             DEC       128:20    78:31 
   16 BERGEGERE Sandrine      D45     8405PR CS PERTUIS             DEC       132:28    82:39 
   17 BERGEGERE Quentin       H12     8405PR CS PERTUIS             DEC       133:51    84:02 
   18 MARTIN Ines             2003    Pass'O PassOrientation        DEC       161:46   111:57 
   19 CHETRIT Bernard                 Pass'O PassOrientation        DEC       164:06   114:17 
   20 FAURE Bertrand          1975    Pass'O PassOrientation        DEC       206:34   156:45 
   21 RELLIAUD Christine      1972    Pass'O PassOrientation        DEC       206:47   156:58 
   22 NICOLAS Tiloé                   Pass'O PassOrientation        DEC       238:36   188:47 

      BUSSAT Cyril            1960    Pass'O PassOrientation        DEC           pm          
      GILLIER Delphine        1971    Pass'O PassOrientation        DEC           pm          
      BARTHEZ Gilles                  Pass'O PassOrientation        DEC           pm          
      NOUZE Richard                   Pass'O PassOrientation        DEC           pm          
      BACCINI Michel          1971    Pass'O PassOrientation        DEC      Abandon          
      ROQUELAURE Philippe     1972    Pass'O PassOrientation        DEC      Abandon          
      BERRIEN Coline          D16     1303PR MARCO                  DEC          abs          
      CHAMPIGNY Olivier       H10     8318AZ Azimut Provence        DEC          abs          
      DREVES Valérie          1967    Pass'O PassOrientation        DEC          abs          
      DUPRE Emile             1996    Pass'O PassOrientation        DEC          abs          
      DUPRE Chiaki            1955    Pass'O PassOrientation        DEC          abs          
      LATIL Sébastien         1978    Pass'O PassOrientation        DEC          abs          
      MARTIN Florence         1974    Pass'O PassOrientation        DEC          abs          
      MARTIN Stephane         1972    Pass'O PassOrientation        DEC          abs          
      MARTIN Clemence         2006    Pass'O PassOrientation        DEC          abs          
      MARTIN Hector           2008    Pass'O PassOrientation        DEC          abs          
      MELQUIOND Olivier       1972    Pass'O PassOrientation        DEC          abs          
      ROBLOT Christophe       1970    Pass'O PassOrientation        DEC          abs          
      VERT Genevieve          D60     8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTAT        DEC          abs          



Trailer  (23)  11.3 km  0 m   19 P                       

    1 MARTIN David            1979    Pass'O PassOrientation        HT        127:27     0:00 
    2 GAILLARD Xavier         H45     8319AZ Toulon S Nature        HT        130:54     3:27 
    3 MALERBE Arnaud          H45     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        HT        153:20    25:53 
    4 STEUNOU Philippe        1964    Pass'O PassOrientation        HT        161:12    33:45 
    5 PELLEN Stéphane         1965    Pass'O PassOrientation        HT        167:50    40:23 
    6 VIAN Dominique                  Pass'O PassOrientation        HT        167:53    40:26 
    7 BARATTERO Regis         1978    Pass'O PassOrientation        HT        177:29    50:02 
    8 CHATEL-PLESSIS Jean     1980    Pass'O PassOrientation        HT        177:30    50:03 
    9 DUPRE Philippe          1964    Pass'O PassOrientation        HT        193:44    66:17 
   10 MEAL LAFOND Jean lo     1959    Pass'O PassOrientation        HT        200:57    73:30 
   11 VIROULET Sylvain        1985    Pass'O PassOrientation        HT        201:53    74:26 
   12 CHIRAT virginie         D35     8311AZ POLES                  FT        212:39    85:12 
   13 POMIE Frédéric          H35     1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        HT        235:15   107:48 
   14 MONCEL Nathalie         1962    Pass'O PassOrientation        FT        240:55   113:28 
   15 ROUX Jean Claude                Pass'O PassOrientation        HT        240:57   113:30 

      DELATTRE Sylvie         1964    Pass'O PassOrientation        FT            pm          
      FACHE-MICHEL Patric     1964    Pass'O PassOrientation        HT            pm          
      TREGLIA Jean claude     1965    Pass'O PassOrientation        HT            pm          
      LABARTHE Marianne               Pass'O PassOrientation        FT            pm          
      GAUTHIER René           1960    Pass'O PassOrientation        HT           abs          
      LAFFONT Aurélien        1984    Pass'O PassOrientation        HT           abs          
      MORET Laurent           H21     8311AZ POLES                  HT           abs          
      REY Pierre              1976    Pass'O PassOrientation        HT           abs