Les Ecureuils 2014dim. 26/01/2014 15:49
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Texte2   Club                           Num2   Temps 



Expert  (37)              15.4 km  800 m   26 P   

    1        Guillaume MATHURIN           85 1985     Pass'O PassOrientation              2:40:20 
    2        Nicolas RAMBIER              86 H21      4802LR MO-48                        2:43:20 
    3        Benjamin MONIER              78 H35      4802LR MO-48                        2:45:09 
    4        Paul GALODé                  81 1981     Pass'O PassOrientation              2:55:15 
    5        Francis PECH                 82 1982     Pass'O PassOrientation              2:59:20 
    6        Romuald VIALE                81 H21      1315PR PACAVENTURE                  2:59:26 
    7        Jérémy SEYSSAUD              84 H21      8404PR OPA                          3:03:08 
    8        Maxence VOLPE                77 H35      1315PR PACAVENTURE                  3:10:39 
    9        Quentin PAGE                 94 H20      1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV              3:14:12 
   10        Cédric PUJOS                 81 H21      3410LR MUC Orientation              3:15:34 
   11        Philippe GERAL               73 H40      3410LR MUC Orientation              3:23:00 
   12        Adrien PONCHON               81 H21      8404PR OPA                          3:24:06 
   13        Yann LE LUDUEC               67 H45      8319AZ TOULON SNature               3:26:35 
   14        Jean-paul FERRIER-LAFARGUE   77 H35      3410LR MUC Orientation              3:29:34 
   15        Pascal BOURDARIE             69 H45      1303PR MARCO                        3:36:22 
   16        David FEBVRE                 75 H35      3410LR MUC Orientation              3:40:23 
   17        Eric POMET                   59 H55      8319AZ TOULON SNature               3:40:45 
   18        Wlady SIEWIERSKI             73 H40      0404PR Balise 04                    3:45:52 
   19        Adrien RICHAUD               83 H21      0615AZ VSAO                         3:50:12 
   20        Guillaume BLANES             85 H21      8404PR OPA                          3:56:50 
   21        Stéphane ESCUDé              76 1976     Pass'O PassOrientation              3:59:22 
   22        Thibaud COULON               50 H60      0615AZ VSAO                         4:08:55 
   23        Fabien ARIBAUD               74 H40      3410LR MUC Orientation              4:11:38 
   24        Caroline CHAILLAN            64 D50      0404PR Balise 04                    4:17:24 
   25        Gaetan TELLIER               77 1977     Pass'O PassOrientation              4:26:53 
   26        Jerome CAVALIER              68 1968     Pass'O PassOrientation              4:26:54 
   27        Bruno TRESSOL                64 H50      1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV              4:31:30 
   28        Samuel BAYSE                 72 H40      8405PR CS PERTUIS                   4:44:40 
   29        Thierry MAUSSAN              74 1974     Pass'O PassOrientation              4:48:26 
   30        Alixia DEMICHELIS            87 D21      0615AZ VSAO                         4:54:18 
   31        Aurelien MEROUR              76 H35      0615AZ VSAO                         4:54:24 

             Laurent CHAMPIGNY            75 H35      8311AZ POLES                             pm 
             Christian FLORIS             56 H55      3408LR AMSO34                            pm 
             Christine GROSJEAN           63 D50      0404PR Balise 04                         pm 
             Jeff MENIERE                 70 1970     Pass'O PassOrientation                   pm 
             Hans gael STOUF              74 1974     Pass'O PassOrientation                   pm 
             jerome VALADIER              69 H45      3408LR AMSO34                            pm 



Trailer  (10)             13.4 km  700 m   20 P   

    1        David MARTIN                 79 1979     Pass'O PassOrientation              2:26:10 
    2        Adrien CLERC                 84          Pass'O PassOrientation              2:37:54 
    3        Marc SIONNEAU                61 H50      1303PR MARCO                        2:58:51 
    4        Philippe DUPRE               64 1964     Pass'O PassOrientation              3:18:28 
    5        J-Marie ZAHN                 64 H50      0404PR Balise 04                    3:36:49 
    6        Christophe GAMEZ             65 H45      8405PR CS PERTUIS                   3:45:10 
    7        Alexandre DUNAND             75 1975     Pass'O PassOrientation              4:01:19 
    7        Delphine FLAUTO              74 1974     Pass'O PassOrientation              4:01:19 
    9        Gilles DAVIN                 77 1977     Pass'O PassOrientation              4:01:21 
   10        Claude VASQUEZ               61 H50      1303PR MARCO                        4:04:00 



Challenger  (87)          11.8 km  600 m   21 P   

    1        Adrien DELENNE               96 H20      1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV              1:56:04 
    2        Olivier ESTELA               71 H40      1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV              2:02:44 
    3        Julien LAVILLE               97 H18      1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV              2:04:47 
    4        Martin SOGNO                 97 H18      1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV              2:33:29 
    5        Janick BERTHEZENE            71 1971     Pass'O PassOrientation              2:33:36 
    6        Jean-christophe COLIN        68 H45      1311PR Chat'O                       2:35:11 
    7        Nathan GUILLOT               99 H16      8404PR OPA                          2:36:12 
    8        Hugo CAVARROC                98 H16      1104LR CORBIERES COORE              2:36:13 
    9        Bruno PEAN                   59 H55      3408LR AMSO34                       2:36:49 
   10        Patrick GRANGAUD             70 H40      2606RA LOUP                         2:36:56 
   11        Hubert COURSON               67 H45      8405PR CS PERTUIS                   2:38:27 
   12        J-Luc BARRAL                 65 H45      1303PR MARCO                        2:44:22 
   13        Laurent LONGA                64 H50      0503PR BNCO                         2:48:58 
   14        Eric PARPAL                  66 H45      8319AZ TOULON SNature               2:56:05 
   15        Luc SPANIER                  60 H50      1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV              2:56:12 
   16        Laurent CEBELIEU             67 H45      3408LR AMSO34                       2:59:33 
   17        Luc CHANDEYSSON              65 H45      1104LR CORBIERES COORE              3:00:42 
   18        Marie PICAZO                 97 D18      8405PR CS PERTUIS                   3:03:29 
   19        Thierry CHATELAIN            70 1970     Pass'O PassOrientation              3:10:19 
   20        Olivier BERRIEN              68 H45      1303PR MARCO                        3:10:37 
   21        Karine OUVRARD               75 D35      8404PR OPA                          3:16:00 
   22        Philippe RANCHIN             62 H50      8404PR OPA                          3:16:12 
   23        Alexandre COURDIER           98 H16      8404PR OPA                          3:16:16 
   24        Jean Marc COURDIER           64 H50      8404PR OPA                          3:16:22 
   25        Jerome CAVARROC              72 H40      1104LR CORBIERES COORE              3:17:09 
   26        Philippe CHOTARD             72 H40      0621AZ MouginsO                     3:17:45 
   27        Anne BARRAL                  77 D35      1303PR MARCO                        3:22:18 
   28        Yann MAUROY                  69 H45      1303PR MARCO                        3:22:34 
   29        Aymeric COMBELONGE-FUHS      96 1996     Pass'O PassOrientation              3:23:26 
   30        Valerie DELHOTAL             68 D45      1104LR CORBIERES COORE              3:25:05 
   31        Pierre DUZ                   68 1968     Pass'O PassOrientation              3:25:59 
   32        Pierre BERGEGERE             66 H45      8405PR CS PERTUIS                   3:27:13 
   33        Jean-marc PEYRARD            68 H45      1104LR CORBIERES COORE              3:32:44 
   34        Tessa GIRON                  68 1968     Pass'O PassOrientation              3:33:01 
   35        Jerome MONCLARD              65 H45      8405PR CS PERTUIS                   3:33:03 
   36        J-Paul RIBAUT                51 H60      8405PR CS PERTUIS                   3:33:27 
   37        Maxime GAUBERT               89 H21      1104LR CORBIERES COORE              3:36:18 
   38        Olivier MARI                 72 H40      0615AZ VSAO                         3:37:19 
   39        Thomas BLANC                 75 1975     Pass'O PassOrientation              3:40:39 
   40        Frédéric POMIE               77 H35      1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV              3:40:41 
   41        Eric BOENSCH                 54 H60      1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV              3:51:30 
   42        Pierre Francois JULLIAN      95 H20      1311PR Chat'O                       3:58:24 
   43        Maurice MATHIEU              48 H65      8404PR OPA                          3:58:38 
   44        Benoit LEFAURE               83 1983     Pass'O PassOrientation              3:58:48 
   45        Christian VERT               68 H45      2605RA VSO                          4:00:03 
   46        Alexandre ESCURET            93 1993     Pass'O PassOrientation              4:11:38 
   47        Philippe DEBIOL              66 H45      0615AZ VSAO                         4:19:00 
   48        CORINNE COSTE                72 D40      1104LR CORBIERES COORE              4:19:04 
   49        Lionel THOUVENIN             84 1984     Pass'O PassOrientation              4:33:08 
   50        Olivier CARRIERE             59 H55      1303PR MARCO                        4:33:23 
   51        Jean-claude DEOUNE           59 1959     Pass'O PassOrientation              4:33:26 
   51        Jean-jacques LEBBOS          57 1957     Pass'O PassOrientation              4:33:26 
   53        Françoise DELI               55 D55      8311AZ POLES                        4:46:44 
   54        Gilles HUGUES                69 H45      8404PR OPA                          4:49:02 
   55        Valerie MONCLARD             65 D45      8405PR CS PERTUIS                   4:50:32 
   56        Annick COULON                51 D60      0615AZ VSAO                         4:50:33 

             Gerard ASSANTE               43 H70      1303PR MARCO                             pm 
             Thierry AUBE                 63 H50      3005LR G.O.                              pm 
             Estelle BAERT                83 1983     Pass'O PassOrientation                   pm 
             Gilles BARTHEZ               59 1959     Pass'O PassOrientation                   pm 
             Sébastien BERTRAND           70 1970     Pass'O PassOrientation                   pm 
             Francoise BOENSCH            57 D55      1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                   pm 
             Céline BRETON                77 D35      3410LR MUC Orientation                   pm 
             Isabelle CHAMPTIAUX          70 D40      1202MP VO12                              pm 
             Christophe DELHOTAL          68 H45      1104LR CORBIERES COORE                   pm 
             Gerard DEROME                52 H60      1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                   pm 
             Pauline ELIAS                97 D18      1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                   pm 
             Séverine FOUILLIT            69 1969     Pass'O PassOrientation                   pm 
             Cathy FREY                   62 1962     Pass'O PassOrientation                   pm 
             Nathalie GIL                 77 1977     Pass'O PassOrientation                   pm 
             Michel GUIGUET               43 H70      1303PR MARCO                             pm 
             Marion LAHUEC                82 1982     Pass'O PassOrientation                   pm 
             Vincent LAMOTHE              75 1975     Pass'O PassOrientation                   pm 
             Corinne LANDURé              60 1960     Pass'O PassOrientation                   pm 
             Sophie LAVERSANNE            86 1986     Pass'O PassOrientation                   pm 
             Nathalie LEMAIRE             62 D50      1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                   pm 
             Xavier MATHURIN              51 1951     Pass'O PassOrientation                   pm 
             Francois MOTTEAU             75 1975     Pass'O PassOrientation                   pm 
             Jean-françois PERLES         77 1977     Pass'O PassOrientation                   pm 
             Aymeric PRUNES               98 H16      8404PR OPA                               pm 
             Remi RICCIARDI               62 1962     Pass'O PassOrientation                   pm 
             Patrick SALANçON             64 1964     Pass'O PassOrientation                   pm 
             Noel TESTUT                  55 H55      8404PR OPA                               pm 
             Lucien VIDAL                 54 H60      1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                   pm 
             Pieryves COUDRAY             84 H21      8404PR OPA                          Abandon 
             Thibaut ESTEVE               99 H16      8404PR OPA                          Abandon 
             Madeleine MOLINERIS          45 1945     Pass'O PassOrientation              Abandon 



Randonneur  (24)          9.6 km  500 m   17 P    

    1        Berangère ANDRE              88 D21      8404PR OPA                          2:42:42 
    2        David LAZIN                  81          Pass'O PassOrientation              2:54:28 
    3        Francois CHAUMARTIN          73 1973     Pass'O PassOrientation              2:59:25 
    4        KARINE CHATARD               69 D45      1303PR MARCO                        3:06:14 
    5        Francois GRASDEPOT           53 H60      0404PR Balise 04                    3:06:19 
    6        Daniel LAMORLETTE            59 H55      1311PR Chat'O                       3:26:54 
    7        Valentin REY                 76          Pass'O PassOrientation              3:27:23 
    8        Antoinette GUIGUET           56 D55      1303PR MARCO                        3:46:39 
    9        Michele ASSANTE              56 D55      1303PR MARCO                        3:46:41 
   10        Guislaine RICHAUD            61          Pass'O PassOrientation              3:47:00 
   11        Bruno CHAVE                  70 1970     Pass'O PassOrientation              3:50:49 
   12        Sandrine DUMONTIER           70 1970     Pass'O PassOrientation              3:50:55 
   13        Jonathan FRICOU              70 1970     Pass'O PassOrientation              3:50:56 
   14        Martine BURLANDO             53 D60      1311PR Chat'O                       4:16:02 
   15        Daniel BURLANDO              53 H60      1311PR Chat'O                       4:16:08 
   16        Françoise JULLIAN            56 D55      1311PR Chat'O                       4:16:09 
   17        Fabienne RICCIARDI           63 1963     Pass'O PassOrientation              4:26:15 
   18        Corinne ROGNONI              79 1979     Pass'O PassOrientation              4:26:16 
   19        Guy TARDIEU                  49 H65      1311PR Chat'O                       4:48:36 
   20        Jean-Claude MARCHI           45 H65      1311PR Chat'O                       4:48:45 

             Jacky BOUCAUD                47 H65      3005LR G.O.                              pm 
             Bernard QUIGNON              49 H65      3005LR G.O.                              pm 
             Ana VARGAS                   70 1970     Pass'O PassOrientation                   pm 
             Valérie NESONSON             82          Pass'O PassOrientation                   pm 



Outsider  (70)            6.9 km  300 m   17 P    

    1        Guilhem ELIAS                00 H14      1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV              1:09:00 
    2        Pierre ALESSANDRI            61 H50      1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV              1:39:29 
    3        Adrien LAVILLE               00 H14      1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV              1:40:33 
    4        Hélène CHAMPIGNY             01 D14      8311AZ POLES                        1:40:37 
    5        Nikola MISIURA               55          Pass'O PassOrientation              1:46:49 
    6        Jean-Christophe FUENTES      69 H45      3005LR G.O.                         1:51:03 
    7        Anne CLERC                   58 D55      0404PR Balise 04                    2:04:26 
    8        Vincent AGUEDA               00 H14      8404PR OPA                          2:15:54 
    9        Philippe RIDEAU              55 H55      8404PR OPA                          2:18:53 
   10        Martin CHATELAIN             00 2000     Pass'O PassOrientation              2:20:45 
   11        Amandine CAVARROC            01 D14      1104LR CORBIERES COORE              2:20:46 
   12        Chloe DELHOTAL               00 D14      1104LR CORBIERES COORE              2:21:02 
   13        Caroline AUBE                95 D20      3005LR G.O.                         2:27:12 
   14        Jean-claude ELIAS            42 H70      1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV              2:27:30 
   15        Matthieu BRUN                79 H35      1311PR Chat'O                       2:28:48 
   16        Isabelle BERRIEN             70 D40      1303PR MARCO                        2:30:53 
   17        Alain RICHAUD                46          0615AZ VSAO                         2:32:23 
   18        Vincent SOGNO                99 H16      1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV              2:40:03 
   19        Josué DAUVIER                99 1999     Pass'O PassOrientation              2:40:06 
   20        Nino DAUVIER                 01 H14      1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV              2:40:22 
   21        Bruno DAUVIER                77 1977     Pass'O PassOrientation              2:40:24 
   22        Canan YAGIZ                  77 D35      1303PR MARCO                        2:41:14 
   23        Nathalie LADINETTI           83 D21      8404PR OPA                          2:51:59 
   24        Marie PARES                  83          8404PR OPA                          2:52:00 
   25        Patrick AGOSTINELLI          61 H50      1303PR MARCO                        2:58:10 
   26        Martine BRIATA               62 D50      1303PR MARCO                        3:02:07 
   27        Laure DELCROS                81 1981     Pass'O PassOrientation              3:03:18 
   28        Maxime JEANMICHEL            82          Pass'O PassOrientation              3:04:36 
   29        Sophie JOOS                  60 D50      8405PR CS PERTUIS                   3:11:44 
   30        Marion PALETTA               84 D21      8404PR OPA                          3:11:45 
   31        Marie-noel COLIN             64 D50      1311PR Chat'O                       3:25:55 
   32        Mathilde COURDIER            97 D18      8404PR OPA                          3:34:35 
   33        Pauline SECCHIONI            97 D18      8404PR OPA                          3:34:36 
   34        Alexandre BACONNET           03 H12      8405PR CS PERTUIS                   3:50:58 
   35        Jean-Michel BACONNET         63 H50      8405PR CS PERTUIS                   3:50:59 
   36        Virgile COURSON              04 H10      8405PR CS PERTUIS                   3:51:46 
   37        Eléa COURSON                 02 D12      8405PR CS PERTUIS                   3:52:22 
   38        Isabelle COURSON             65 D45      8405PR CS PERTUIS                   3:52:27 
   39        Christophe PARENT            68          Pass'O PassOrientation              3:59:20 
   40        Florian GRANIER              01 H14      8404PR OPA                          4:06:06 
   41        Armelle GUILLOT              02 D12      8404PR OPA                          4:06:08 
   42        Christophe GRANIER           73 H40      8404PR OPA                          4:06:09 
   43        Laure GUILLOT                69 D45      8404PR OPA                          4:06:31 
   44        Delphine GRANIER             05 D10      8404PR OPA                          4:06:37 
   45        Stéphanie GRANIER            73 D40      8404PR OPA                          4:07:05 
   46        Juliette SPREAFICO           03 D12      1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV              4:09:53 
   47        Clara VIOSSAT                02 2002     Pass'O PassOrientation              4:10:16 
   48        Olivier CHAMPIGNY            05 H10      8311AZ POLES                        4:16:37 
   49        Corinne VASQUEZ              69 D45      1303PR MARCO                        4:17:34 
   50        Annie LEBIAN DEROME          47 D65      1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV              4:34:45 
   50        Valérie SABON                61 D50      1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV              4:34:45 

             Barbara AGUEDA               64 D50      8404PR OPA                               pm 
             Thomas AGUEDA                03 H12      8404PR OPA                               pm 
             Thierry AGUEDA               98 D16      8404PR OPA                               pm 
             Samir BOUKHATEM              85 1985     Pass'O PassOrientation                   pm 
             Viviane COLIN                54 D60      1311PR Chat'O                            pm 
             Lucie GAUDION                06          8404PR OPA                               pm 
             Laurent DOUILLARD            78 H35      3005LR G.O.                              pm 
             Fanny ERNOULT                89 D21      1315PR PACAVENTURE                       pm 
             Andrea ESCURET               65 D45      1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                   pm 
             Maya FOUGEROUX               99 1999     Pass'O PassOrientation                   pm 
             Coline FOUGEROUX             99 1999     Pass'O PassOrientation                   pm 
             Louna FOUGEROUX              02 2002     Pass'O PassOrientation                   pm 
             Catherine GENEVE-SECCHIONI   71 D40      8404PR OPA                               pm 
             Emma SECCHIONI               01 D14      8404PR OPA                               pm 
             Didier MANEN                 71          Pass'O PassOrientation                   pm 
             Arnaud MALERBE               67          1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                   pm 
             Audrey BUFFIÈRE              84 D21      4802LR MO-48                        Abandon 
             Odile CHATELAIN              69 1969     Pass'O PassOrientation              Abandon 
             Delphine MENIERE             02 2002     Pass'O PassOrientation              Abandon 



Découverte  (23)          6.3 km  250 m   12 P    

    1        Dennis ZAROURI               94          Pass'O PassOrientation              1:51:35 
    2        Hugo TERRIN                  01          Pass'O PassOrientation              1:52:25 
    3        Manon TERRIN                 03          Pass'O PassOrientation              1:53:03 
    4        Sébastien DIAZ               73 H40      1303PR MARCO                        1:57:22 
    5        Hugo COLIN                   02 H12      1311PR Chat'O                       2:20:17 
    6        Valérie - Maël DEJARDIN      75          Pass'O PassOrientation              2:22:15 
    7        Lisa CAVARROC                04 D10      1104LR CORBIERES COORE              2:36:43 
    8        Fiona GUILLOT                06 D10      8404PR OPA                          2:37:31 
    9        Jean-François GUILLOT        69 H45      8404PR OPA                          2:37:33 
   10        Sebastien FEUTRY             67          Pass'O PassOrientation              2:37:38 
   11        Pascale AUBE                 64          Pass'O PassOrientation              2:37:48 
   12        Catherine MARSHALL           77          Pass'O PassOrientation              2:38:49 
   13        Hélian NICOLAS               05 H10      1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV              2:39:23 
   14        Cécile GERAL                 77 D35      3410LR MUC Orientation              2:43:40 
   15        Jean-louis FERRE             61          Pass'O PassOrientation              4:13:11 
   16        Christophe ROBLOT            70 H40      1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV              4:26:39 

             Lucie ESTEVE                 04 D10      8404PR OPA                               pm 
             Hélène ESTEVE                65 D45      8404PR OPA                               pm 
             Florence MAKCIMOVICH         72 1972     Pass'O PassOrientation                   pm 
             Florence MALERBE             68 D45      1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                   pm 
             Pierre POTIER                70 1970     Pass'O PassOrientation                   pm 
             Guy DANIEL                   44          Pass'O PassOrientation                   pm 
             Ugur YAGIZ                   71          Pass'O PassOrientation                   pm