Résultats – Écureuils 2018

2018-01-28
Expert (21 / 21) Temps Après
1. RAICHON Sebastien 8404PZ OPA 2:50:42
2. SEYSSAUD Jérémy 8404PZ OPA 2:53:21 +2:39
3. DUPONT Bernard 8404PZ OPA 3:21:35 +30:53
4. STOUFS Hans-gaël ACA AIX EN PROV 3:30:58 +40:16
5. DILLET Antoine PassOrientation 3:44:56 +54:14
6. RAYMOND Arnaud ACA AIX EN PROV 3:51:22 +60:40
7. SOGNO Martin ACA AIX EN PROV 3:56:57 +66:15
8. BAYSE Samuel PassOrientation 4:34:12 +103:30
9. BAYSE Karine PassOrientation 4:34:13 +103:31
10. CATANESE Eric PassOrientation 4:42:12 +111:30
11. PARPAL Eric TOULON SNature 4:42:16 +111:34
12. AKBULUT Alper ACA AIX EN PROV 4:46:06 +115:24
13. DENAIX Alain Balise 04 4:48:43 +118:01
14. GROSJEAN Christine Balise 04 4:51:07 +120:25
15. BESSE Yannick 8404PZ OPA 4:56:22 +125:40
16. COURDIER Jean Marc 8404PZ OPA 4:56:23 +125:41
17. CAMERLO Gregory PassOrientation 4:57:05 +126:23
18. COULON Thibaud VSAO 5:08:27 +137:45
19. CHAILLAN Caroline Balise 04 5:11:38 +140:56
  DESTRADE Eric 8404PZ OPA PM
  MENIERE Jeff PassOrientation PM
Challenger (65 / 65) Temps Après
1. GAILLARD Christophe ACA AIX EN PROV 2:00:32
2. MUSCARNERA Laurent ACA AIX EN PROV 2:00:35 +0:03
3. MASSOT Bertrand Balise 04 2:01:07 +0:35
4. MATHIEU Patrice VSAO 2:04:28 +3:56
5. BARROS-VALLET Mathias ACA AIX EN PROV 2:05:43 +5:11
6. LEJEUNE Michaël VSAO 2:09:34 +9:02
7. VALETTE Vincent PassOrientation 2:11:44 +11:12
8. LAVILLE Xavier ACA AIX EN PROV 2:24:06 +23:34
9. GRANGAUD Patrick LOUP 2:24:10 +23:38
10. POMET Eric TOULON SNature 2:24:23 +23:51
11. BETH Martin PassOrientation 2:31:04 +30:32
12. MEROUR Aurelien VSAO 2:36:34 +36:02
13. TANNO Nathalie TOULON SNature 2:36:35 +36:03
14. DIAZ Sébastien MARCO 2:37:07 +36:35
15. CHABANNE-GARCIA Pierre 8404PZ OPA 2:39:24 +38:52
16. DESTRADE Matthieu 8404PZ OPA 2:39:29 +38:57
17. COLIN Jean-Christophe Chat'O 2:40:03 +39:31
18. LANGEARD Vincent VSAO 2:42:24 +41:52
19. JEANMICHEL MAXIME TeamLifeExp. 2:43:33 +43:01
20. PARES Marie 8404PZ OPA 2:44:20 +43:48
21. DAUVIER Nino ACA AIX EN PROV 2:44:23 +43:51
22. DUDOUT Benoît ACA AIX EN PROV 2:44:34 +44:02
23. MARI Olivier VSAO 2:44:36 +44:04
24. MONCLARD Jerome CS PERTUIS 2:47:20 +46:48
25. JULLIAN Pierre-François Chat'O 2:48:39 +48:07
26. MARMOLLE Frank PassOrientation 2:49:28 +48:56
27. CHOTARD Philippe MouginsO 2:51:23 +50:51
28. POMIE Frédéric ACA AIX EN PROV 2:55:02 +54:30
29. FAYE Audrey 8404PZ OPA 2:58:07 +57:35
30. BREBANT Olivier PassOrientation 2:58:15 +57:43
31. LONGA Laurent 2605AR VSO 3:00:55 +60:23
32. SCHIAVO Gilles Balise 04 3:02:14 +61:42
33. PANESI Nicolas PassOrientation 3:05:04 +64:32
34. WIEL Laurent MouginsO 3:05:05 +64:33
35. WOJTKOWSKI Mathis POLES 3:06:39 +66:07
36. WOJTKOWSKI Marion POLES 3:06:55 +66:23
37. BRUNERIE Alain PassOrientation 3:08:37 +68:05
37. HASCOET Daniel POLES 3:08:37 +68:05
39. WOJTKOWSKI Yannick POLES 3:08:38 +68:06
40. NICOLAS Delphine MARCO 3:09:39 +69:07
41. DEHY Joffrey PassOrientation 3:12:04 +71:32
42. CHAMBEYRON Dominique 8404PZ OPA 3:12:24 +71:52
43. CHAUMARTIN François PassOrientation 3:14:48 +74:16
44. FERNANDEZ Sabrina MARCO 3:22:15 +81:43
45. DUBLON Julien PassOrientation 3:58:45 +118:13
46. PANIZZI Thierry MARCO 3:58:59 +118:27
47. OUVRARD Karine 8404PZ OPA 3:59:58 +119:26
48. GAVELLE Chrystelle 8404PZ OPA 4:00:00 +119:28
49. CATHALA Fabienne PassOrientation 4:00:04 +119:32
49. VAQUEZ Mathieu PassOrientation 4:00:04 +119:32
51. GUILLAUME Sophie 8404PZ OPA 4:11:49 +131:17
52. LEBBOS Jean-Jacques 1316PZ GAD 4:28:54 +148:22
53. KOURI Marie PassOrientation 4:31:29 +150:57
54. LOPEZ Alain MARCO 4:55:18 +174:46
  CHAPILLON Aurelie VSAO PM
  DEOUNE Jean-Claude 1316PZ GAD PM
  D'OFFAY Régis PassOrientation PM
  HUGUES Gilles 8404PZ OPA PM
  JAMES Bruno PassOrientation PM
  LAGET Patrick PassOrientation PM
  MOTTET Christine PassOrientation PM
  NICHANIAN Karine 8404PZ OPA PM
  FOUILLIT Séverine PassOrientation Aband.
  LANDURé Corinne PassOrientation Aband.
  THOUVENIN Lionel 1316PZ GAD Aband.
Outsider (67 / 67) Temps Après
1. ELIAS Pierre ACA AIX EN PROV 1:04:45
2. CHAMPIGNY Olivier ACA AIX EN PROV 1:25:47 +21:02
3. DELENNE Annabelle ACA AIX EN PROV 1:27:49 +23:04
4. POUPET MAELYS ACA AIX EN PROV 1:29:40 +24:55
5. FAMBON Florian MARCO 1:31:37 +26:52
6. TERZIAN Nicolas PassOrientation 1:34:01 +29:16
7. LOISON Thomas PassOrientation 1:37:48 +33:03
8. LOISON Nicolas PassOrientation 1:37:49 +33:04
9. LAVILLE Mireille ACA AIX EN PROV 1:42:01 +37:16
10. LECRU Florian PassOrientation 1:43:27 +38:42
11. MATHIEU Maurice 8404PZ OPA 1:47:19 +42:34
12. FRIGGERI Fabienne 8404PZ OPA 1:49:08 +44:23
13. WENZEL Karl 8404PZ OPA 1:49:10 +44:25
14. CAGNARD Nathalie POLES 1:49:16 +44:31
15. GANDY Didier VSAO 1:50:49 +46:04
16. WOLTER Axel PassOrientation 1:52:31 +47:46
17. CELAIRE Yves PassOrientation 1:52:32 +47:47
18. LE PESQ Christophe PassOrientation 1:52:35 +47:50
19. GUENERON Emmanuelle VSAO 1:52:53 +48:08
20. DESTRADE Victor 8404PZ OPA 1:53:23 +48:38
21. WENZEL Anton 8404PZ OPA 1:53:27 +48:42
22. DESTRADE Charles 8404PZ OPA 1:53:41 +48:56
23. MASONI Béatrice TOULON SNature 1:54:53 +50:08
24. CLERC Anne Balise 04 1:54:54 +50:09
24. HUMBERT Cédric TOULON SNature 1:54:54 +50:09
26. POIREL Florian PACARAID 1:55:22 +50:37
27. TREMEAU Matthieu ACA AIX EN PROV 1:56:03 +51:18
28. VASQUEZ Claude MARCO 1:57:42 +52:57
29. BRUN Matthieu CS PERTUIS 1:58:35 +53:50
30. COULON Annick VSAO 2:00:02 +55:17
31. RICHAUD Alain VSAO 2:01:02 +56:17
32. BLAZIKOWSKI Virginie PassOrientation 2:03:07 +58:22
32. SLIMAN Jacques BNCO 2:03:07 +58:22
34. REMOUET Marie-Pierre 8404PZ OPA 2:03:27 +58:42
35. DELI Francoise POLES 2:05:54 +61:09
36. ALEXIS Isabelle 0504PZ HAO 2:06:25 +61:40
37. METAIS XAVIER 0504PZ HAO 2:06:27 +61:42
38. JUVIN Stephane PassOrientation 2:08:05 +63:20
38. ROUAUD Christophe PassOrientation 2:08:05 +63:20
40. OUTURQUIN Cedric PassOrientation 2:10:39 +65:54
41. AVRIL Arnaud PassOrientation 2:10:49 +66:04
42. MONCLARD Valerie CS PERTUIS 2:21:02 +76:17
43. TERZIAN Christophe PassOrientation 2:24:22 +79:37
44. BESSE Ellyn 8404PZ OPA 2:25:49 +81:04
45. GUILLOT Veronique 0504PZ HAO 2:25:59 +81:14
46. GIROD Marylene 0504PZ HAO 2:26:29 +81:44
47. SECCHIONI Pauline MARCO 2:27:50 +83:05
48. GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine MARCO 2:27:51 +83:06
49. GREINER Jean-Baptiste 8404PZ OPA 2:30:52 +86:07
50. BIANCOTTO Lucile PassOrientation 2:30:53 +86:08
51. LIENS Louis PassOrientation 2:30:54 +86:09
52. LIENS Dominique PassOrientation 2:31:02 +86:17
53. CAUDRELIER Karelle PassOrientation 2:31:07 +86:22
54. ELIAS Jean-claude ACA AIX EN PROV 2:32:43 +87:58
55. POUGET Francois MARCO 2:32:56 +88:11
56. BRIATA Martine MARCO 2:32:57 +88:12
57. LEMAIRE Nathalie ACA AIX EN PROV 2:33:22 +88:37
58. ROUX Agnes Balise 04 2:37:12 +92:27
59. GONZALEZ Jean-philippe PassOrientation 2:58:22 +113:37
60. BALDACCHINO Daniel PassOrientation 2:58:26 +113:41
61. JOURDIN Laure Balise 04 3:17:20 +132:35
62. TEDESCO Antoinette PassOrientation 3:25:34 +140:49
63. BOENSCH Francoise MARCO 3:25:35 +140:50
  GERMANANGUE Annick PassOrientation PM
  LECRU Pierre PassOrientation PM
  LOPEZ Florence VSAO PM
  THORRE Marius PACARAID PM
Trail long (24 / 24) Temps Après
1. VOLPE Maxence PACARAID 1:31:04
2. MARTIN David PassOrientation 1:31:06 +0:02
3. CLERC Adrien Balise 04 1:40:59 +9:55
4. BURLES Gerald PassOrientation 1:41:05 +10:01
5. GUIBBAL Christophe PassOrientation 1:43:18 +12:14
6. HADJIAN Stephane PassOrientation 1:43:19 +12:15
7. BROCHE Julien PassOrientation 2:01:05 +30:01
8. SOULET Jean-michel PassOrientation 2:01:11 +30:07
9. SACHOT Guillaume PassOrientation 2:15:03 +43:59
10. MAUROY Yann MARCO 2:19:10 +48:06
11. SCHNEIDEROVA Iva PassOrientation 2:19:14 +48:10
12. TRESSOL Bruno ACA AIX EN PROV 2:27:59 +56:55
13. TRESSOL Delphine PassOrientation 2:28:01 +56:57
14. MAILLARD Laurent PassOrientation 2:37:24 +66:20
15. COULON Gwénaëlle PassOrientation 2:50:51 +79:47
16. MEAL LAFOND Jean louis PassOrientation 2:52:14 +81:10
17. DUPRE Philippe PassOrientation 3:13:05 +102:01
18. ZAHN J-Marie Balise 04 3:14:13 +103:09
19. MOEBIUS Anne-kristin PassOrientation 3:15:21 +104:17
20. BEERLAGE Erik PassOrientation 3:15:22 +104:18
21. MARTEL Natacha PassOrientation 3:26:04 +115:00
22. MARTEL Michel PassOrientation 3:26:06 +115:02
  BOENSCH Eric MARCO Aband.
  LOUVIOT James PassOrientation Aband.
Trail court (22 / 22) Temps Après
1. NOWAK BIANCOTTO Equipe PassOrientation 1:37:31
2. SEILLIER Jerome PassOrientation 1:45:44 +8:13
3. LE QUEMENER Vincent PassOrientation 1:45:46 +8:15
4. HERIC Irene PassOrientation 1:47:11 +9:40
5. NGUYEN CONG VIEN Julien PassOrientation 1:47:13 +9:42
6. FELIX Serge PassOrientation 1:49:43 +12:12
7. POULIN Equipe PassOrientation 1:56:07 +18:36
8. VASQUEZ Corinne MARCO 1:57:38 +20:07
9. HERRMANN Tristan PassOrientation 1:59:18 +21:47
10. JEAN PAROT MAHIET Equipe PassOrientation 2:23:54 +46:23
11. BANJAC Maxime PassOrientation 2:24:19 +46:48
12. FAIVRE Benjamin PassOrientation 2:24:20 +46:49
13. CAILLET Manon PassOrientation 2:26:16 +48:45
14. NICOLAS FEBVRE Manoa PassOrientation 2:26:21 +48:50
15. MAISON Julien PassOrientation 2:33:28 +55:57
16. CARRILLO Carmen PassOrientation 2:44:52 +67:21
17. LABARTHE Marianne PassOrientation 2:44:53 +67:22
18. CANTALOUBE Equipe PassOrientation 2:52:53 +75:22
19. POIRIER Equipe PassOrientation 2:53:18 +75:47
20. PONTRE Equipe PassOrientation 3:08:14 +90:43
  MICHON Christophe PassOrientation PM
  SELLIER Equipe PassOrientation PM
Découverte (45 / 45) Temps Après
1. CHAMBEYRON Anouk 8404PZ OPA 1:03:04
2. COLIN Maëlys Chat'O 1:08:08 +5:04
3. COLIN Hugo Chat'O 1:08:09 +5:05
4. COLIN Marie-Noël Chat'O 1:16:09 +13:05
5. MASONI Tom PassOrientation 1:20:14 +17:10
6. MASONI Bruno TOULON SNature 1:20:16 +17:12
7. LOPEZ Svetlana MARCO 1:20:39 +17:35
8. ROUSIC Equipe PassOrientation 1:21:53 +18:49
9. VOLPE Lauryne PACARAID 1:22:06 +19:02
10. VOLPE Marianne PACARAID 1:22:22 +19:18
11. GUILLOT CAMILLE BNCO 1:22:59 +19:55
12. POLLI Sylvie PassOrientation 1:23:54 +20:50
13. ROUX Equipe PassOrientation 1:24:47 +21:43
14. MARSON BONALD Equipe PassOrientation 1:26:11 +23:07
15. GARBE-GUILLOT GABRIEL ACA AIX EN PROV 1:27:04 +24:00
16. GARBE Amélie PACARAID 1:29:51 +26:47
17. LOISON Noemie PassOrientation 1:29:56 +26:52
18. SERRES Equipe PassOrientation 1:31:00 +27:56
19. DEJARDIN Maël PassOrientation 1:32:06 +29:02
20. QUERARD Equipe PassOrientation 1:41:07 +38:03
21. COLIN Viviane Chat'O 1:41:34 +38:30
22. JULLIAN Françoise Chat'O 1:41:36 +38:32
23. MAZUAY Christophe PassOrientation 1:43:36 +40:32
24. LOISON Anne-marie PassOrientation 1:52:28 +49:24
25. WOJTKOWSKI Loïs POLES 1:54:57 +51:53
26. LAURENT Equipe PassOrientation 1:57:14 +54:10
27. WENZEL Equipe PassOrientation 1:59:58 +56:54
28. BERNARD Stéphanie PassOrientation 2:00:02 +56:58
29. LAFORET Françoise VSAO 2:03:10 +60:06
29. MIRA MARQUES Filipe VSAO 2:03:10 +60:06
31. GEHIN Noah PassOrientation 2:07:44 +64:40
32. CAILLET Stephanie PassOrientation 2:20:37 +77:33
33. MERU Antoine ACA AIX EN PROV 2:20:55 +77:51
34. CAILLET Samuel PassOrientation 2:23:21 +80:17
35. REIGNIER Emilie PassOrientation 2:24:05 +81:01
36. PEEMAN Equipe PassOrientation 2:26:16 +83:12
37. JOEDICKE Philippe ACA AIX EN PROV 2:33:35 +90:31
38. BLANDAMOUR Equipe PassOrientation 2:52:25 +109:21
39. CLAIRET Alice ACA AIX EN PROV 3:13:08 +130:04
40. CLAIRET Pauline PassOrientation 3:13:09 +130:05
41. KONRATH Equipe PassOrientation 3:14:43 +131:39
42. DELCROS Laure PassOrientation 3:56:43 +173:39
43. HUDAN Delpuine PassOrientation 3:56:53 +173:49
44. ANGLICUS Equipe PassOrientation 3:57:55 +174:51
  BOURRET Lionel PassOrientation Aband.

Créé par MeOS 3.4.782 (U2): 28/01/2018 19:55:14