Résultats – 2019-01-05_Nuit Peynier

 
2019-01-05
 
Indiv
(126 / 126)
Points
Temps
Après
Points acquis
Pénalités
1.
Mathias BARROS-VALLET
ACA AIX EN PROV
50 p.
1:01:08
+23:07
52
-2
2.
Mathieu PETIT-GOUNELLE
ACA AIX EN PROV
48 p.
1:01:44
+23:43
50
-2
3.
Laurent CHAMPIGNY
ACA AIX EN PROV
46 p.
59:45
+21:44
46
4.
Pierre SCHAMBERGER
PassOrientation
44 p.
1:01:05
+23:04
46
-2
5.
Damien HALLE
ACA AIX EN PROV
36 p.
55:43
+17:42
36
6.
Alexandre BACONNET
CS PERTUIS
35 p.
1:10:28
+32:27
46
-11
7.
Coralie GALTIER
PACARAID
34 p.
58:59
+20:58
34
8.
Sébastien VINCENT
ACA AIX EN PROV
34 p.
59:18
+21:17
34
9.
Stephane HADJIAN
PassOrientation
34 p.
1:01:28
+23:27
36
-2
10.
Hippolyte AUTEM
ACA AIX EN PROV
33 p.
1:00:12
+22:11
34
-1
11.
Alexandre ESCURET
PassOrientation
32 p.
54:26
+16:25
32
12.
Jerome MONCLARD
CS PERTUIS
31 p.
1:02:40
+24:39
34
-3
13.
Thomas LOQUET
MARCO
31 p.
1:06:39
+28:38
38
-7
14.
Cédric HUMBERT
TOULON SNature
30 p.
57:46
+19:45
30
15.
Patrice MATHIEU
VSAO
30 p.
1:09:26
+31:25
40
-10
16.
Yannick WOJTKOWSKI
MARCO
29 p.
1:00:08
+22:07
30
-1
17.
Eric PARPAL
TOULON SNature
29 p.
1:00:35
+22:34
30
-1
18.
Guillaume MATHURIN
TeamLifeExp.
28 p.
55:50
+17:49
28
19.
Timothée KOOYMAN
PassOrientation
28 p.
57:08
+19:07
28
20.
Patrick AGOSTINELLI
MARCO
28 p.
57:32
+19:31
28
21.
Charlène FRAYSSE
MARCO
28 p.
58:46
+20:45
28
22.
David ROGER
PassOrientation
27 p.
1:00:10
+22:09
28
-1
23.
Bruno TRESSOL
ACA AIX EN PROV
27 p.
1:02:51
+24:50
30
-3
24.
Andrea ESCURET
ACA AIX EN PROV
26 p.
50:53
+12:52
26
25.
Grégory GALTIER
PACARAID
26 p.
51:09
+13:08
26
26.
Patrick ROUX
PassOrientation
26 p.
55:52
+17:51
26
27.
Lionel THOUVENIN
1316PZ GAD
26 p.
56:23
+18:22
26
28.
Marion LAHUEC
PassOrientation
26 p.
56:26
+18:25
26
29.
Jean-Jacques LEBBOS
1316PZ GAD
26 p.
56:33
+18:32
26
30.
Camille AUTEM
ACA AIX EN PROV
26 p.
57:03
+19:02
26
31.
Olivier AUTEM
ACA AIX EN PROV
26 p.
57:11
+19:10
26
32.
Olivier CHAMPIGNY
ACA AIX EN PROV
26 p.
58:57
+20:56
26
33.
Annabelle DELENNE
ACA AIX EN PROV
26 p.
1:01:23
+23:22
28
-2
34.
Olivier BERRIEN
MARCO
25 p.
1:00:33
+22:32
26
-1
35.
Armand FRESNAIS
PassOrientation
25 p.
1:00:38
+22:37
26
-1
36.
Louis BERRIEN
MARCO
25 p.
1:01:00
+22:59
26
-1
37.
Pierre DELENNE
ACA AIX EN PROV
24 p.
38:01
24
38.
Camille LATIL
MARCO
24 p.
47:11
+9:10
24
39.
Charlotte BARRAL
MARCO
24 p.
47:14
+9:13
24
40.
Maé VADROT
MARCO
24 p.
47:18
+9:17
24
41.
Christophe ROUAUD
PassOrientation
24 p.
50:01
+12:00
24
42.
Antoine LEVASSEUR
PassOrientation
24 p.
57:16
+19:15
24
43.
Hubert COURSON
CS PERTUIS
24 p.
59:29
+21:28
24
43.
Robin COURSON
CS PERTUIS
24 p.
59:29
+21:28
24
45.
Mathis WOJTKOWSKI
MARCO
24 p.
1:01:02
+23:01
26
-2
46.
Charlotte BOURHIS
MARCO
24 p.
1:05:16
+27:15
30
-6
47.
Christian REVELLI
PACARAID
24 p.
1:07:48
+29:47
32
-8
48.
Agathe LESIGNE
MARCO
23 p.
1:02:01
+24:00
26
-3
49.
Sébastien DIAZ
MARCO
22 p.
57:42
+19:41
22
50.
Sandra MURAT
MARCO
22 p.
1:01:35
+23:34
24
-2
51.
Mireille LAVILLE
ACA AIX EN PROV
22 p.
1:03:46
+25:45
26
-4
52.
Blandine DELENNE
ACA AIX EN PROV
22 p.
1:03:48
+25:47
26
-4
53.
Gilles HUGUES
8404PZ OPA
21 p.
1:00:34
+22:33
22
-1
54.
Nicolas GHIRARDI
MARCO
21 p.
1:02:03
+24:02
24
-3
55.
Alexis VADROT
MARCO
21 p.
1:06:56
+28:55
28
-7
56.
Renaud GRANSART
CROCO
21 p.
1:08:01
+30:00
30
-9
57.
Natacha MARTEL
PassOrientation
20 p.
51:58
+13:57
20
58.
Michel MARTEL
PassOrientation
20 p.
52:06
+14:05
20
59.
Olivier ESTELA
ACA AIX EN PROV
20 p.
52:22
+14:21
20
60.
Emilie KORDALSKI
PACARAID
20 p.
53:33
+15:32
20
61.
Aurélie DEGRES
MARCO
20 p.
55:44
+17:43
20
62.
Matthieu BRUN
CS PERTUIS
20 p.
56:49
+18:48
20
63.
Bastien LEVASSEUR
PassOrientation
20 p.
57:14
+19:13
20
64.
Thierry PANIZZI
MARCO
20 p.
57:25
+19:24
20
65.
Jeannine BRUN
PassOrientation
20 p.
57:28
+19:27
20
66.
Nathalie GIL
TeamLifeExp.
20 p.
58:13
+20:12
20
67.
Régis D'OFFAY
PassOrientation
20 p.
58:35
+20:34
20
68.
Isabelle COURSON
CS PERTUIS
20 p.
59:06
+21:05
20
69.
Fabrice DELASSALLE
PassOrientation
20 p.
59:08
+21:07
20
70.
Sandrine BERGEGERE
CS PERTUIS
20 p.
59:13
+21:12
20
71.
Fabien CLEMENTI
PassOrientation
20 p.
59:15
+21:14
20
72.
Eric POMET
TOULON SNature
20 p.
59:19
+21:18
20
73.
Frédéric GIBIAT
CS PERTUIS
20 p.
59:32
+21:31
20
74.
Nicolas TERZIAN
PassOrientation
20 p.
59:51
+21:50
20
75.
Danielle GIBIAT
CS PERTUIS
20 p.
1:00:00
+21:59
20
76.
Erika NGUYEN
PassOrientation
20 p.
1:09:32
+31:31
30
-10
77.
Vladislas SEYBERLICH
MARCO
19 p.
1:00:05
+22:04
20
-1
78.
Didier WESOLY
PassOrientation
19 p.
1:00:32
+22:31
20
-1
79.
Maieul LATIL
MARCO
19 p.
1:00:37
+22:36
20
-1
80.
Sébastien BENIGNI
PassOrientation
19 p.
1:02:47
+24:46
22
-3
81.
Xavier CANTALOUBE
PassOrientation
19 p.
1:04:17
+26:16
24
-5
82.
Karine LEBLOND
PassOrientation
19 p.
1:04:25
+26:24
24
-5
83.
Claire COQUERY
PassOrientation
19 p.
1:04:26
+26:25
24
-5
84.
Robert RAMSEYER
MARCO
18 p.
53:39
+15:38
18
85.
A-Christine PIERRON
Chat'O
18 p.
56:11
+18:10
18
86.
Claude PIERRON
Chat'O
18 p.
56:12
+18:11
18
87.
Marion WOJTKOWSKI
MARCO
17 p.
1:00:04
+22:03
18
-1
88.
Sébastien LATIL
MARCO
17 p.
1:00:36
+22:35
18
-1
89.
Pierre BERGEGERE
CS PERTUIS
17 p.
1:08:39
+30:38
26
-9
90.
Alper AKBULUT
ACA AIX EN PROV
17 p.
1:08:42
+30:41
26
-9
91.
Rémy ROUSSEL NESTOLAT
PassOrientation
16 p.
53:36
+15:35
16
92.
Loïs WOJTKOWSKI
MARCO
16 p.
54:28
+16:27
16
93.
Marin GALTIER
PACARAID
16 p.
54:51
+16:50
16
94.
Nathalie GOULLEY
CS PERTUIS
16 p.
57:23
+19:22
16
95.
Jérémy LOPEZ
MARCO
16 p.
59:17
+21:16
16
96.
Abdellatif LARGOU
PassOrientation
16 p.
1:01:26
+23:25
18
-2
97.
Sabrina FERNANDEZ
MARCO
15 p.
1:02:38
+24:37
18
-3
98.
Paul VISCA
MARCO
14 p.
54:20
+16:19
14
99.
Joffrey DEHY
PassOrientation
14 p.
58:25
+20:24
14
100.
Fred BUREAU
PassOrientation
14 p.
58:29
+20:28
14
101.
Maxime BENIGNI
PassOrientation
14 p.
1:01:51
+23:50
16
-2
102.
Filipe MIRA MARQUES
VSAO
13 p.
1:06:50
+28:49
20
-7
103.
Jacky CARRAS
MARCO
12 p.
48:53
+10:52
12
104.
Véronique CARRAS
MARCO
12 p.
48:57
+10:56
12
105.
Patrick TERRIN
ACA AIX EN PROV
12 p.
51:23
+13:22
12
106.
Benoit LEVASSEUR
PassOrientation
12 p.
1:01:39
+23:38
14
-2
107.
Mathieu TOLSA
MARCO
12 p.
1:17:56
+39:55
30
-18
108.
Jean-michel SOULET
PassOrientation
11 p.
1:06:14
+28:13
18
-7
109.
Florian POIREL
PACARAID
11 p.
1:08:33
+30:32
20
-9
110.
Vincent VALETTE
PassOrientation
11 p.
1:12:19
+34:18
24
-13
111.
Francois POUGET
MARCO
9 p.
1:04:45
+26:44
14
-5
112.
Eric BURGER
PassOrientation
9 p.
1:06:19
+28:18
16
-7
113.
Marc FOYER
PassOrientation
9 p.
1:06:22
+28:21
16
-7
114.
Nathalie TANNO
TOULON SNature
9 p.
1:12:46
+34:45
22
-13
115.
Gaelle NARDIN
PassOrientation
8 p.
59:38
+21:37
8
116.
Svetlana LOPEZ
MARCO
8 p.
1:03:49
+25:48
12
-4
117.
Alain LOPEZ
MARCO
8 p.
1:03:52
+25:51
12
-4
118.
Miria ROSSI
MARCO
6 p.
59:26
+21:25
6
119.
Josef MARINSEK
MARCO
5 p.
1:12:21
+34:20
18
-13
120.
Olivier JOLY
PassOrientation
0 p.
17:04:13
+986:12
26
-965
 
Christian RICHARD
MARCO
18 p.
Aband.
18
 
Frédéric DUMONT
PassOrientation
8 p.
Aband.
8
 
Gaëlle AUBERT
POLES
22 p.
Aband.
22
 
Isabelle BERRIEN
MARCO
12 p.
Aband.
12
 
Joelle AGOSTINELLI
MARCO
2 p.
Aband.
2
 
Johan SEYBERLICH
PassOrientation
12 p.
Aband.
12
 
Famille
(31 / 31)
Points
Temps
Après
Points acquis
Pénalités
1.
Jerome MOREAU
PassOrientation
28 p.
1:01:21
+13:14
30
-2
2.
Léo GANDOIN
PassOrientation
26 p.
56:20
+8:13
26
3.
Lucile BENIGNI
PassOrientation
24 p.
48:07
24
4.
Adrien BERTRAND
ACA AIX EN PROV
24 p.
58:37
+10:30
24
5.
Paul MICHEL
PassOrientation
22 p.
56:51
+8:44
22
6.
Jean-philippe GONZALEZ
PassOrientation
22 p.
58:01
+9:54
22
7.
Anne BARRAL
MARCO
21 p.
1:00:12
+12:05
22
-1
8.
Marc DESPINOY
PassOrientation
20 p.
53:27
+5:20
20
9.
Solène DOMONT
PassOrientation
20 p.
54:32
+6:25
20
10.
Julien AYMONIN
PassOrientation
20 p.
54:34
+6:27
20
11.
Nicolas BONNIN
POLES
20 p.
55:53
+7:46
20
12.
Frédéric BERTRAND
PassOrientation
20 p.
59:53
+11:46
20
13.
Louis MAMESSIER
PassOrientation
18 p.
50:09
+2:02
18
14.
Emmanuel COHEN
PassOrientation
17 p.
1:00:46
+12:39
18
-1
15.
Timothé BERNARD
PassOrientation
16 p.
58:21
+10:14
16
16.
Catherine AIDOUNE
PassOrientation
16 p.
1:07:41
+19:34
24
-8
17.
Leopaul CAUCHY
ACA AIX EN PROV
15 p.
1:02:43
+14:36
18
-3
18.
Jc MERLANO
PassOrientation
12 p.
1:03:07
+15:00
16
-4
19.
Margaux GOUIS
PassOrientation
11 p.
1:04:48
+16:41
16
-5
20.
Sylvie MARIGLIANO
PassOrientation
10 p.
49:18
+1:11
10
21.
Marie PARADIS
PassOrientation
8 p.
49:54
+1:47
8
22.
Magali DERIEN
PassOrientation
8 p.
49:55
+1:48
8
23.
Jocelyne BOULNOIS
PassOrientation
8 p.
49:58
+1:51
8
24.
Jerome BERTHIER
PassOrientation
8 p.
59:36
+11:29
8
25.
Cyril CHARTIER
PassOrientation
8 p.
59:41
+11:34
8
26.
Daniel ROUSSEL
PassOrientation
8 p.
1:05:48
+17:41
14
-6
27.
Andrey VOLKOV
MARCO
2 p.
1:13:42
+25:35
16
-14
28.
Guilhem MARTEL
PassOrientation
0 p.
1:06:10
+18:03
6
-7
29.
Clement LEVARD
PassOrientation
0 p.
1:12:14
+24:07
8
-13
 
Thierry ROBIN
PassOrientation
12 p.
Aband.
12
 
Valérie DUMONT
PassOrientation
8 p.
Aband.
8

Créé par MeOS 3.5.916 (U2): 06/01/2019 18:02:04