Résultats – Écureuils 2019 Roques Hautes

2019-01-27
EXPERT (37 / 37) Temps Après
1. SEYSSAUD Jeremy OPA 2:34:02
2. RAICHON Sebastien OPA 2:35:07 +1:05
3. VOLPE Maxence PACARAID 2:43:30 +9:28
4. HALLE Damien ACA AIX EN PROV 2:45:15 +11:13
5. COURSON Hubert CS PERTUIS 2:48:29 +14:27
6. SCIORA Pierre CS PERTUIS 3:00:42 +26:40
7. STOUFS Hans ACA AIX EN PROV 3:02:48 +28:46
8. LOUIS Jordane PassOrientation 3:07:24 +33:22
9. CHAMPON Philippe PassOrientation 3:07:25 +33:23
10. ROCHERIEUX Arthur PassOrientation 3:11:42 +37:40
11. GALTIER Gregory PACARAID 3:14:34 +40:32
12. CATANESE Eric PassOrientation 3:14:38 +40:36
13. TOLSA Mathieu MARCO 3:22:08 +48:06
14. GIRAUD Philippe MUC Orientation 3:22:25 +48:23
14. PEAN Bruno MUC Orientation 3:22:25 +48:23
16. NAHON David VSAO 3:22:28 +48:26
17. GALTIER Coralie PACARAID 3:22:30 +48:28
18. MARMOLLE Frank PassOrientation 3:22:42 +48:40
19. BESSE Yannick OPA 3:25:44 +51:42
20. GROSJEAN Christine Balise 04 3:43:09 +69:07
21. COURDIER Jean Marc OPA 3:47:44 +73:42
22. PARPAL Eric TOULON SNature 3:50:14 +76:12
23. CHAMBEYRON Dominique OPA 3:51:52 +77:50
23. KONINGS Gerald PassOrientation 3:51:52 +77:50
25. BONNAURE Frederique OPA 3:53:28 +79:26
26. FAYE Audrey OPA 3:56:52 +82:50
27. WOJTKOWSKI Yannick MARCO 3:56:56 +82:54
28. FILLON David VSAO 3:56:58 +82:56
29. LEHOUX Samuel PassOrientation 3:56:59 +82:57
30. LORENZO Xavier OPA 4:05:59 +91:57
30. RICARD Philippe OPA 4:05:59 +91:57
  COULON Gwenaelle PassOrientation PM
  DUPONT Bernard OPA PM
  GRISEL Raphael PassOrientation PM
  SCHNEIDEROVA Iva TeamLifeExp. PM
  COULON Thibaud VSAO Aband.
  SAUNIER Laurent PassOrientation Aband.
CHALLENGER (106 / 106) Temps Après
1. MASSOT Bertrand Balise 04 1:43:02
2. BARROS-VALLET Mathias ACA AIX EN PROV 1:50:12 +7:10
3. LAVILLE Julien ACA AIX EN PROV 1:50:28 +7:26
4. GAILLARD Christophe ACA AIX EN PROV 1:57:49 +14:47
5. VALETTE Vincent PassOrientation 1:57:57 +14:55
6. BEYLS Nicolas VSAO 1:58:02 +15:00
7. MATHIEU Patrice VSAO 1:58:19 +15:17
8. CHAMPIGNY Olivier ACA AIX EN PROV 1:59:38 +16:36
9. LAVILLE Xavier ACA AIX EN PROV 1:59:47 +16:45
10. POMET Eric TOULON SNature 2:01:33 +18:31
11. PORTOLEAU Frederic ACA AIX EN PROV 2:01:47 +18:45
12. BACONNET Alexandre CS PERTUIS 2:02:58 +19:56
13. LARCHEVESQUE Cyril AMSO34 2:04:51 +21:49
14. HUEBER Diane ACA AIX EN PROV 2:04:54 +21:52
15. DUDOUT Benoit ACA AIX EN PROV 2:06:54 +23:52
16. JULIEN Remy VSAO 2:09:35 +26:33
17. DUBLON Julien PassOrientation 2:11:09 +28:07
18. GRANGAUD Patrick LOUP 2:12:30 +29:28
19. LONGA Laurent VSO 2:12:32 +29:30
20. DESPLANQUES Vincent VSAO 2:13:11 +30:09
21. BERRIEN Olivier MARCO 2:15:03 +32:01
22. MONCLARD Jerome CS PERTUIS 2:15:06 +32:04
23. POMIE Frederic ACA AIX EN PROV 2:18:31 +35:29
24. CEBELIEU Laurent AMSO34 2:19:46 +36:44
25. DAUVIER Nino PassOrientation 2:20:21 +37:19
26. NICOLAS Delphine MARCO 2:21:43 +38:41
27. TREMEAU Matthieu ACA AIX EN PROV 2:22:11 +39:09
28. BETH Martin PassOrientation 2:24:31 +41:29
29. MONJAUZE Marion CS PERTUIS 2:27:29 +44:27
30. COURSON Robin CS PERTUIS 2:28:12 +45:10
31. COLIN Jean-Christophe CHAT'O 2:30:15 +47:13
32. HUMBERT Cedric TOULON SNature 2:31:07 +48:05
33. CHAPILLON Aurelie VSAO 2:31:32 +48:30
33. KROL Helene ACA AIX EN PROV 2:31:32 +48:30
35. LOPEZ Jeremy MARCO 2:34:06 +51:04
36. OUVRARD Karine OPA 2:34:11 +51:09
37. AGOSTINELLI Patrick MARCO 2:34:36 +51:34
38. BARRAL Anne MARCO 2:34:51 +51:49
39. GARDEUX Matthieu VSAO 2:39:29 +56:27
40. DIAZ Sebastien MARCO 2:39:31 +56:29
41. AUTEM Hippolyte ACA AIX EN PROV 2:43:03 +60:01
42. MAGNON Robin PassOrientation 2:43:42 +60:40
42. MONTARESI Patrice PassOrientation 2:43:42 +60:40
44. CHOTARD Philippe MouginsO 2:46:58 +63:56
45. LEROUX Stephane PassOrientation 2:48:46 +65:44
46. ROUMIEUX Camille PassOrientation 2:48:47 +65:45
47. LAULAGNET Fabien PassOrientation 2:54:39 +71:37
48. ALLEC Sebastien PassOrientation 2:54:45 +71:43
49. HENNEQUIN Thibaud PassOrientation 2:54:48 +71:46
50. GANDY Didier VSAO 2:57:53 +74:51
51. ZOUAOUI J-Marc G.O. 2:58:21 +75:19
52. LORRE Annie VSAO 2:58:24 +75:22
53. ROCHE Hadrien PassOrientation 2:58:40 +75:38
54. SCHIAVO Gilles Balise 04 3:00:52 +77:50
55. RICHARD Gaetan PassOrientation 3:00:58 +77:56
56. BESSE Katia OPA 3:01:30 +78:28
57. GUENERON Emmanuelle VSAO 3:01:33 +78:31
58. DUPONT Ghyslaine OPA 3:01:35 +78:33
59. GUEYDAN Delphine PassOrientation 3:01:37 +78:35
60. HUGUES Gilles OPA 3:01:44 +78:42
61. VAQUEZ Mathieu PassOrientation 3:07:58 +84:56
62. CATHALA Fabienne PassOrientation 3:08:00 +84:58
63. DUQUESNE Yannick VSAO 3:10:55 +87:53
64. MARI Olivier VSAO 3:11:06 +88:04
65. LESIGNE Agathe MARCO 3:11:13 +88:11
66. VIGUIER Lionel PassOrientation 3:14:19 +91:17
67. MONPIED Gilles PassOrientation 3:15:45 +92:43
68. JACOB Florence AMSO34 3:17:19 +94:17
69. KOOYMAN Timothee PassOrientation 3:18:46 +95:44
70. GAVELLE Chrystele OPA 3:19:56 +96:54
71. JUSSIAN Sylvie ACA AIX EN PROV 3:21:16 +98:14
72. NICHANIAN Karine OPA 3:21:59 +98:57
73. BERGEGERE Pierre CS PERTUIS 3:24:09 +101:07
74. GRAUER Jean Luc PassOrientation 3:27:51 +104:49
75. FREY Cathy PassOrientation 3:29:07 +106:05
76. MADRIGNAC Yannick MouginsO 3:29:17 +106:15
77. AMROUCHE Sandrine VSAO 3:38:22 +115:20
77. MACHEREY Laurence CS PERTUIS 3:38:22 +115:20
79. ALLEGRINI Daniel PassOrientation 4:02:14 +139:12
80. WIEL Laurent MouginsO 4:05:20 +142:18
81. LOPEZ Alain MARCO 4:12:24 +149:22
82. BERTRAND Adrien ACA AIX EN PROV 4:13:16 +150:14
83. VOLKOV Andrey MARCO 4:18:44 +155:42
84. THOUVENIN Lionel GAD 4:27:26 +164:24
85. THOUVENIN Margot PassOrientation 4:28:15 +165:13
86. ARTINIAN Sebastien PassOrientation 4:28:17 +165:15
87. THOUVENIN Mathilde PassOrientation 4:28:21 +165:19
88. AZNARD Patricia PassOrientation 4:53:36 +190:34
  ANGLICUS David CS PERTUIS PM
  BACONNET Jean-Michel CS PERTUIS PM
  BERRIEN Louis MARCO PM
  CANTALOUBE Xavier PassOrientation PM
  CHOTARD Kerryan MouginsO PM
  DEHY Joffrey ACA AIX EN PROV PM
  KASTENSSON Jens VSAO PM
  LANDURE Corinne PassOrientation PM
  LEBLOND Karine PassOrientation PM
  LEMAIRE Nathalie ACA AIX EN PROV PM
  MACHEREY Gilles CS PERTUIS PM
  MAILLARD Laurent PassOrientation PM
  PANIZZI Thierry MARCO PM
  VILLERON Angelique PassOrientation PM
  WOJTKOWSKI Mathis MARCO PM
  AKBULUT Alper ACA AIX EN PROV Aband.
  MASONI Beatrice TOULON SNature Aband.
  SALANCON Patrick INDIVIDUEL Aband.
OUTSIDER (68 / 69) Temps Après
1. DELENNE Annabelle ACA AIX EN PROV 1:25:38
2. NONDEDEU Vincent PassOrientation 1:25:47 +0:09
3. LAVILLE Mireille ACA AIX EN PROV 1:33:33 +7:55
4. BOISSIER Eliott ACA AIX EN PROV 1:33:35 +7:57
5. BOISSIER Nicolas ACA AIX EN PROV 1:33:36 +7:58
6. TANNO Nathalie TOULON SNature 1:34:54 +9:16
7. MASONI Bruno TOULON SNature 1:36:13 +10:35
8. COULIER Francois CS PERTUIS 1:38:15 +12:37
9. DESPLANQUES Denis VSAO 1:38:33 +12:55
10. BUHRE Anders VSAO 1:41:36 +15:58
11. JUVIN Stephane PassOrientation 1:42:31 +16:53
12. COLIN Hugo CHAT'O 1:43:18 +17:40
13. TERZIAN Nicolas CS PERTUIS 1:44:20 +18:42
14. POIREL Florian PACARAID 1:48:29 +22:51
15. TERZIAN Christophe PassOrientation 1:50:10 +24:32
16. BERRIEN Coline MARCO 1:51:33 +25:55
17. BERRIEN Isabelle MARCO 1:51:34 +25:56
18. RICHAUD Alain VSAO 1:52:34 +26:56
19. NAHON Ethan VSAO 1:52:49 +27:11
20. KNIPPING Guillemette VSAO 1:53:17 +27:39
21. LEVARD Clement PassOrientation 1:53:52 +28:14
22. COULON Annick VSAO 1:59:21 +33:43
22. LOPEZ Florence VSAO 1:59:21 +33:43
24. MOCKLY Sophie AMSO34 1:59:29 +33:51
25. NOMDEDEU Emilie PassOrientation 2:01:45 +36:07
26. LOPEZ Svetlana MARCO 2:02:12 +36:34
27. POUGET Francois MARCO 2:07:05 +41:27
28. KASTENSSON Lotta VSAO 2:07:11 +41:33
29. BESSE Ellyn OPA 2:09:15 +43:37
30. FAVREAU Romane OPA 2:09:16 +43:38
31. COLIN Marie-Noel CHAT'O 2:11:04 +45:26
32. HUMBERT Raphael ACA AIX EN PROV 2:12:12 +46:34
33. HUMBERT Vincent PassOrientation 2:12:18 +46:40
34. COURSON Isabelle CS PERTUIS 2:13:53 +48:15
35. COULIER Cathy CS PERTUIS 2:15:42 +50:04
36. MONCLARD Valerie CS PERTUIS 2:18:20 +52:42
37. BONNIN Nicolas POLES 2:19:37 +53:59
38. LETELLIER Camille PassOrientation 2:25:52 +60:14
39. DESPLANQUES Odile VSAO 2:31:44 +66:06
40. VOLPE Marianne PACARAID 2:32:48 +67:10
41. CARRAS Veronique MARCO 2:35:25 +69:47
42. KIRSCHTEN Cecilia VSAO 2:36:34 +70:56
43. PONTHENIER Fabienne PassOrientation 2:39:56 +74:18
44. NAHON Evy VSAO 2:52:25 +86:47
45. ITASSE Anabelle VSAO 2:52:27 +86:49
46. NICOLAT Melian PassOrientation 2:58:00 +92:22
47. WOJTKOWSKI Lois MARCO 3:03:07 +97:29
48. WOJTKOWSKI Marion MARCO 3:03:08 +97:30
49. FELIX Melodie PassOrientation 3:05:43 +100:05
50. FELIX Serge sport nature 3:05:44 +100:06
51. NICOLAT Tillloe PassOrientation 3:10:38 +105:00
52. ROBLOT - ADDA Antonin MARCO 3:31:01 +125:23
53. GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine MARCO 3:31:20 +125:42
54. SECCHIONI Emma MARCO 3:31:22 +125:44
55. DA SILVA Lalie PassOrientation 3:32:29 +126:51
56. ROBLOT - ADDA Christophe MARCO 3:32:30 +126:52
57. TOZZI Sacha PassOrientation 3:34:59 +129:21
  AGOSTINELLI Joelle MARCO PM
  BALDACCHINO Daniel PassOrientation PM
  FLORIS Christian PassOrientation PM
  GONZALEZ Jean-Philippe PassOrientation PM
  GRANDMAISON Isabelle PassOrientation PM
  JANOVITCH Isabelle PassOrientation PM
  REY Pierre 239486 PM
  ROUAUD Christophe PM
  VIDAL Vladimir PassOrientation PM
  CAMBAZARD Marion PassOrientation Aband.
  MORENO Julie PassOrientation Aband.
TRAIL LONG (10 / 10) Temps Après
1. MARTIN David PassOrientation 1:38:07
2. GUIBBAL Christophe PassOrientation 2:11:39 +33:32
3. SOULET Jean-Michel PassOrientation 2:20:45 +42:38
4. MAUROY Yann MARCO 2:24:39 +46:32
5. ENGASSER Eva PassOrientation 2:47:40 +69:33
6. HUYGHE Laetitia PassOrientation 3:11:13 +93:06
7. DE LAVENERE Laurence PassOrientation 3:11:15 +93:08
8. VASQUEZ Claude MARCO 3:18:55 +100:48
  MICHENEAU Vincent PassOrientation PM
  RIFAD Youneb PassOrientation PM
TRAIL LONG DUO (6 / 6) Temps Après
1. LOQUET Thomas MARCO 1:47:35
2. BLOCH Olivier PassOrientation 2:15:18 +27:43
3. THERY Franck OPA 2:23:10 +35:35
4. GILLET Thierry PassOrientation 2:50:05 +62:30
5. CAUCHY Sebastien PassOrientation 3:01:32 +73:57
6. DUPRE Philippe PassOrientation 3:18:06 +90:31
TRAIL LONG FAMILLE (1 / 1) Temps Après
1. NOWAK Christophe PassOrientation 2:56:51
TRAIL COURT (10 / 10) Temps Après
1. BIANCO Patrick OPA 1:56:51
2. LIEVRE Helene PassOrientation 2:32:43 +35:52
3. LANZA Alexandre PassOrientation 2:33:04 +36:13
4. GARCIN Jean Luc PassOrientation 2:33:05 +36:14
5. CAILLET Manon PassOrientation 2:43:30 +46:39
6. YAGIZ Canan MARCO 2:52:31 +55:40
7. BRIATA Martine MARCO 3:19:13 +82:22
8. NICOLAS FEBVRE Manoa PassOrientation 4:06:53 +130:02
  MENIERE Jeff PassOrientation PM
  SZNAIDER Patrick VSAO PM
TRAIL COURT DUO (15 / 15) Temps Après
1. RICHARD Yann PassOrientation 2:01:58
2. TRESSOL Bruno ACA AIX EN PROV 2:15:23 +13:25
3. BOUVET Francoise PassOrientation 2:34:56 +32:58
4. SEBASTIAN Sophie PassOrientation 2:53:34 +51:36
5. LABORDE Natacha PassOrientation 2:56:41 +54:43
6. HERISSON Alexia PassOrientation 3:03:33 +61:35
7. RODRIGUEZ Jean-Luc CHAT'O 3:06:13 +64:15
8. PONCE Christina PassOrientation 4:06:59 +125:01
9. MONPIED Romain PassOrientation 4:11:13 +129:15
10. BAUMGARTNER Dylan PassOrientation 4:28:00 +146:02
11. MONPIED Benjamin PassOrientation 4:46:58 +165:00
  AMEY Thibaut PassOrientation PM
  BORSCHNECK Daniel PassOrientation PM
  MERLANO Jean Christophe PassOrientation PM
  RUIZ Laurent PassOrientation PM
TRAIL COURT FAMILLE (3 / 3) Temps Après
1. AUBERT Emeline PassOrientation 2:27:09
2. CHAURAND Perrine PassOrientation 2:52:04 +24:55
  BOURRET Lionel PassOrientation PM
TRAIL DECOUVERTE (11 / 11) Temps Après
1. KONINGS Abigaelle PassOrientation 1:32:27
2. VOLPE Lauryne PACARAID 1:32:49 +0:22
3. KODALSKI Emilie PACARAID 1:32:51 +0:24
4. COLIN Viviane CHAT'O 1:35:12 +2:45
5. JULLIAN Francoise CHAT'O 1:59:00 +26:33
6. SECCHIONI Laurent MARCO 2:06:22 +33:55
7. PARADIS Marie Ange PassOrientation 2:31:15 +58:48
8. BEY Celine PassOrientation 2:34:43 +62:16
9. PFEIFFER Gilles PassOrientation 2:36:42 +64:15
10. GOUSSEAU Thomas PassOrientation 2:37:20 +64:53
  DE LAVENERE Maxence PassOrientation PM
TRAIL DECOUVERTE DUO (14 / 14) Temps Après
1. RODRIGUEZ Noe CHAT'O 1:22:13
2. BERTRAND Frederic PassOrientation 1:23:41 +1:28
3. VILES Mathieu PassOrientation 1:27:23 +5:10
4. RAOUL Emilie PassOrientation 1:27:40 +5:27
5. FOUGHALI Sophia PassOrientation 1:31:46 +9:33
6. FABIANI Elie PassOrientation 1:48:28 +26:15
7. DESCHAUMES Coralie PassOrientation 1:48:31 +26:18
8. CHAPUIS Aurore PassOrientation 1:52:39 +30:26
9. MIRA MARQUES Filipe VSAO 2:09:20 +47:07
10. CAILLET Samuel PassOrientation 2:13:02 +50:49
11. CAILLET Stephanie PassOrientation 2:56:36 +94:23
12. HAMELIN Julie PassOrientation 3:02:05 +99:52
  PETIT-GOUNELLE Lola ACA AIX EN PROV PM
  SOULA Karine PassOrientation PM
TRAIL DECOUVERTE FAMILLE (14 / 14) Temps Après
1. VANDAMME Nicolas PassOrientation 1:32:49
2. FESTA Nicolas PassOrientation 1:33:33 +0:44
3. VIBET Nicolas PassOrientation 1:49:20 +16:31
4. GODZINSKI Claire PassOrientation 1:53:56 +21:07
5. MAZUAY Christophe PassOrientation 1:54:20 +21:31
6. DEJARDIN Valere PassOrientation 2:10:49 +38:00
7. BLANDAMOIUR Wilfrid PassOrientation 2:20:44 +47:55
8. STANIER Jeremie PassOrientation 2:26:45 +53:56
9. WESOLY Didier ACA AIX EN PROV 2:32:30 +59:41
10. HARTNAGEL Daniel PassOrientation 2:37:54 +65:05
11. JOEDICKE Philippe ACA AIX EN PROV 2:41:22 +68:33
12. KONRATH-LELEXIAN PassOrientation 3:27:25 +114:36
  COUDRAY Loic PassOrientation PM
  HUBER Marc PassOrientation PM
TRAIL DECOUVERTE NON CHRONO (1 / 1) Temps Après
  GEHIN Noah PassOrientation OK
TRAIL DECOUVERTE FAMILLE NON CHRONO (4 / 4) Temps Après
  DAIZE Florent PassOrientation OK
  GILLET Eric PassOrientation OK
  MICHEL Audrey PassOrientation OK
  PEEMAN Alexandra PassOrientation OK

Créé par MeOS 3.5.916 (U2): 27/01/2019 18:24:06